|
Musisz się zalogować, aby korzystać z mini-chatu.
dzisiaj: 248, wczoraj: 280
ogółem: 2 039 965
statystyki szczegółowe
KATEGORIA OPEN:
1. Artur Szołtysek - Rój Żory
2. Daniel Brożek - Wolej Ruda Śląska
3. Dariusz Steuer - Tajfun Ligota Łabędzka
4. Kamil Piórecki - Kuźnia Rybnik
5. Andrzej Adamczyk - Strażak Mikołów
6. Mateusz Burkacki - Tajfun Ligota Łabędzka
7. Adam Jarosz - Quo Vadis Makoszowy
8. Jerzy Miśkowiec - Żory
9. Andrzej Niedbał - Quo Vadis Makoszowy
-. Wojciech Wycisło - Silesia Miechowice
-. Rafał Serwata - Strażak Mikołów
-. Adam Staniczek - Strażak Mikołów
13. Mirosław Mazur - Rybnik
-. Ireneusz Gawałkiewicz - Rój Żory
-. Grzegorz Wilaszek - Strażak Mikołów
-. Kazimierz Rybak - Ogniwo Rogoźna Żory
17. Tomasz Paździorny - Sokół Orzesze
-. Marcin Łukasiak - Mosir Mysłowice
-. Łukasz Papis - Tajfun Ligota Łabędzka
-. Robert Olencki - Lks Bujaków
-. Dawid Czyż - Ogniwo Rogoźna Żory
-. Damian Dworski - Energetyk Zabrze
-. Janusz Kowalski - Strażak Mikołów
-. Tadeusz Lechowski - Quo Vadis Makoszowy
25. Marcin Kuchta - Strażak Mikołów
-. Mieczysław Kryża - Strażak Mikołów
-. Roman Termin - Strażak Mikołów
-. Dariusz Władymiruk - Strażak Mikołów
-. Andrzej Jarosz - Quo Vadis Makoszowy
-. Zdzisław Maj - Energetyk Zabrze
-. Zbigniew Dec - Energetyk Zabrze
-. Grzegorz Zegar - Moris Chorzów
33. Patryk Kowacz - Sokół Orzesze
KATEGORIA WETERAN:
1. Rafał Serwata - Strażak Mikołów
2. Ireneusz Gawałkiewicz - Rój Żory
3. Mirosław Mazur - Rybnik
4. Jerzy Miśkowiec - Żory
5. Kazmierz Rybak - Ogniwo Rogoźna Żory
6. Damian Dworski - Energrtyk Zabrze
7. Janusz Kowalski - Strażak Mikołów
8. Piotr Palusiński - Żak Sosnowiec
9. Ryszard Kaczmarek - Wolej Ruda Śląska
-. Rafał Cieluszke - Żak Sosnowiec
-. Zbigniew Dec - Energetyk Zabrze
-. Roman Termin - Strażak Mikołów
13. Andrzej Adamczyk - Strażak Mikołów
-. Mieczysław Kryża - Strażak Mikołów
-. Marian Budziński - Strażak Mikołów
-. Zdzisław Maj - Energetyk Zabrze
17. Andrzej Jarosz - Quo Vadis Makoszowy
-. Tadeusz Lechowski - Quo Vadis Makoszowy
-. Adam Hnyda - Świerklaniec
KATEGORIA SENIOR:
1. Dariusz Steuer - Tajfun Ligota Łabędzka
2. Mateusz Burkacki - Tajfun Ligota Łabędzka
3. Adam Jarosz - Quo Vadis Makoszowy
4. Marcin Łukasiak - Mosir Mysłowice
5. Kamil Piórecki - Kuźnia Rybnik
6. Tomasz Paździorny - Sokół Orzesze
7. Andrzej Niedbał - Quo Vadis Makoszowy
8. Grzegorz Wilaszek - Strażak Mikołów
9. Adam Staniczek - Strażak Mikołów
-. Szymon Patyk - Mosir Łaziska Górne
-. Daniel Brożek - Wolej Ruda Śląska
-. Patryk Kowacz - Sokół Orzesze
13. Marcin Kuchta - Strażak Mikołów
-. Grzegorz Duda - Aks Mikołów
-. Dawid Czyż - Ogniwo Rogoźna Żory
-. Łukasz Papis - Tajfun Ligota Łabędzka
17. Grzegorz Zegar - Moris Chorzów
-. Daniel Rygus - Strażak Mikołów
-. Dariusz Władymiruk - Strażak Mikołów
KATEGORIA JUNIOR:
1. Adam Dziemieszkiewicz - Kts Lędziny
2. Wojciech Zwara - Tychy
3. Szymon Patyk - Mosir Łaziska Górne
4. Michał Żyła - Orzeł Stanica
5. Daniel Rygus - Strażak Mikołów
6. Tomasz Tabacki - Strażak Mikołów
7. Dominik Szmaj - Orzeł Stanica
8. Michał Kurek - AZS Pol. Śl. Gliwice
9. Piotr Lis - Wilki Wilcza
-. Sabina Wyrobek - Aks Mikołów
-. Mateusz Kuśka - Gwarek Ornontowice
-. Dawid Sieńko - Tychy
13. Jacek Szala - Bujaków
-. Piotr Konczyk - Tychy
-. Jakub Ciupke - Wilki Wilcza
-. Adrian Rząsa - Lks Bujaków
17. Paweł Witała - Strażak Mikołów
-. Arkadiusz Kurpas - Strażak Mikołów
-. Agnieszka Rożek - Lks Bujaków
KATEGORIA KADET:
1. Mateusz Błajet - SIlesia Miechowice
2. Klaudia Grzelak - Victoria Pilchowice
3. Michał Żyła - Orzeł Stanica
4. Dominik Szmaj - Orzeł Stanica
5. Monika Rożek - Lks Bujaków
6. Jacek Szala - Lks Bujaków
7. Adrian Rząsa - Lks Bujaków
8. Arkadiusz Kurpas - Strażak Mikołów
9. Nikola Oleksza - Victoria Pilchowice
-. Katarzyna Kurpas - Strażak Mikołów
-. Paweł Witała - Strażak Mikołów
-. Adrianna Kot - Victoria Pilchowice
KATEGORIA KOBIET:
1. Anna Rusin - AZS Pol. Śl. Gliwice
2. Sabina Wyrobek - Aks Mikołów
3. Katarzyna Białowąs - Lks Bujaków
4. Aleksandra Wawrzyńczak - AZS Pol. Śl. Gliwice
5. Anna Kurek - AZS Pol. Śl. Gliwice
6. Adrianna Kot - Victoria Pilchowice
7. Klaudia Grzelak - Victoria Pilchowice
8. Katarzyna Pastor - Strażak Mikołów
9. Agnieszka Rożek - Lks Bujaków
-. Nikola Oleksza - Victoria Pilchowice
-. Katarzyna Kurpas - Strażak Mikołów
-. Monika Rożek - Lks Bujaków
13. Aneta Górecka - Wilki Wilcza
-. Monika Szulc - Wilki Wilcza
A-klasa » Katowice | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Najbliższa kolejka 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
|
Ostatnia kolejka 6 | |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|