|
Musisz się zalogować, aby korzystać z mini-chatu.
dzisiaj: 32, wczoraj: 147
ogółem: 2 041 596
statystyki szczegółowe
KATEGORIA OPEN:
1. Jacek Balawajder - Jedynka Pszów
2. Mateusz Burkacki - Wolej Ruda Śląska
3. Adam Jarosz - Sparta Zabrze
4. Daniel Brożek - Wolej Ruda Śląska
5. Jan Borowski - JKTS Jastrzębie
6. Tomasz Paździorny - Piast Łaziska Górne
7. Tomasz Tabacki - Strażak Mikołów
8. Rafał Serwata - Strażak Mikołów
9. Adam Graboń - Bielsko Biała
-. Marcin Łukasiak - Ruda Śląska
-. Adam Staniczek - Strażak Mikołów
-. Wojciech Zwara - Tychy
13. Zdzisław Śliwka - Bielsko Biała
-. Janusz Ryczko - Energetyk Zabrze
-. Krystian Strzymszok - Strażak Mikołów
-. Damian Dworski - Energetyk Zabrze
17. Zbigniew Dec - Energetyk Zabrze
-. Dariusz Władymiruk - Tychy
-. Tadeusz Lechowski - Wolej Ruda Śląska
-. Robert Olencki - LKS Bujaków
-. Dawid Sieńko - Tychy
-. Mirosław Lewczuk - Jedność Rogoźna Żory
-. Jerzy Rafa - Energetyk Zabrze
-. Ryszard Kaczmarek - Wolej Ruda Śląska
25. Andrzej Jarosz - Strażak Mikołów
KATEGORIA WETERAN:
1. Mirosław Lewczuk - Jedność Rogoźna Żory
2. Krystian Strzymszok - Strażak Mikołów
3. Jacek Balawajder - Jedynka Pszów
4. Jan Borowski - JKTS Jastrzębie
5. Rafał Serwata - Strażak Mikołów
6. Zdzisław Śliwka - Bielsko Biała
7. Adam Graboń - Bielsko Biała
8. Marian Budziński - Strażak Mikołów
9. Damian Dworski - Energetyk Zabrze
-. Janusz Ryczko - Energetyk Zabrze
-. Andrzej Jarosz - Strażak Mikołów
-. Tadeusz Lechowski - Wolej Ruda Śląska
13. Jerzy Rafa - Energetyk Zabrze
-. Ryszard Kaczmarek - Wolej Ruda Śląska
KATEGORIA SENIOR:
1. Piotr Wikło - AZS US Katowice
2. Tomasz Paździorny - Piast Łaziska Górne
3. Adam Jarosz - Sparta Zabrze
4. Adam Staniczek - Strażak Mikołów
5. Marcin Łukasiak - Ruda Śląska
6. Andrzej Adamczyk - Strażak Mikołów
7. Sebastian Patyk - Strażak Mikołów
8. Grzegorz Duda - AKS Mikołów
9. Zbigniew Dec - Energetyk Zabrze
KATEGORIA JUNIOR:
1. Mateusz Burkacki - Wolej Ruda Śląska
2. Szymon Patyk - Piast Łaziska Górne
3. Daniel Brożek - Wolej Ruda Śląska
4. Tomasz Tabacki - Strażak Mikołów
5. Wojciech Zwara - Tychy
6. Sławomir Joniec - AZS US Katowice
7. Dariusz Władymiruk - Tychy
8. Rafał Hyba - AKS Mikołów
9. Dawid Michalik - AKS Mikołów
-. Dawid Sieńko - Tychy
-. Michał Kurek - AZS Pol. Śl. Gliwice
-. Mateusz Witała - Strażak Mikołów
13. Wojciech Szczyrba - Strażak Mikołów
-. Robert Tyra - Tychy
KATEGORIA KOBIET:
1. Aleksandra Heppa - LKS Bujaków
2. Lucyna Strzymszok - Lesznianika Leszna Górna
3. Anna Kurek - AZS Pol. Śl. Gliwice
4. Monika Rożek - LKS Bujaków
5. Agnieszka Rożek - LKS Bujaków
6. Katarzyna Pastor - Strażak Mikołów
KATEGORIA AMATOR:
1. Tomasz Tabacki - Strażak Mikołów
2. Marian Budziński - Strażak Mikołów
3. Szymon Patyk - Piast Łaziska Górne
4. Sebastian Patyk - Strażak Mikołów
5. Marcin Grzegorczyk - Strażak Mikołów
6. Rafał Hyba - AKS Mikołów
7. Mateusz Witała - Strażak Mikołów
8. Monika Rożek - LKS Bujaków
9. Katarzyna Pasotr - Strażak Mikołów
-. Wojciech Szczyrba - Strażak Mikołów
-. Agnieszka Rożek - LKS Bujaków
-. Dawid Michalik - AKS Mikołów
A-klasa » Katowice | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Najbliższa kolejka 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
|
Ostatnia kolejka 6 | |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|