|
Musisz się zalogować, aby korzystać z mini-chatu.
dzisiaj: 150, wczoraj: 96
ogółem: 2 039 587
statystyki szczegółowe
KATEGORIA OPEN:
1. Mateusz Burkacki - Wolej Ruda Śląska
2. Daniel Brożek - Wolej Ruda Śląska
3. Jacek Balawajder - Jedynka Pszów
4. Wojciech Wycisło - Piast Łaziska Górne
5. Rafał Serwata - Strażak Mikołów
6. Dawid Bartuś - MDK Ruda Śląska
7. Jan Borowski - JKTS Jastrzębie
8. Tomasz Paździorny - Piast Łaziska Górne
9. Sebastian Patyk - Strażak Mikołów
-. Andrzej Adamczyk - Strażak Mikołów
-. Sławomir Radło - Zabrze
-. Grzegorz Duda - AKS Mikołów
13. Kazimierz Wądrzyk - Strażak Mikołów
-. Marian Budziński - Strażak Mikołów
-. Marcin Łukasiak - Ruda Śląska
-. Adam Staniczek - Strażak Mikołów
17. Grzegorz Zegar - Chorzów
-. Zbigniew Domeradzki - Gliwice
-. Tadeusz Lechowski - Wolej Ruda Śląska
-. Aleksandra Heppa - LKS Bujaków
-. Mateusz Witała - Strażak Mikołów
-. Krzysztof Pławecki - AKS Mikołów
-. Ryszard Kaczmarek - Wolej Ruda Śląska
-. Marcin Grzegorczyk - Strażak Mikołów
25. Grzegorz Nowak - MDK Ruda Śląska
-. Daniel Rygus - Hajduki Chorzów
-. Mateusz Ochman - Świętochłowice
-. Rafał Hyba - AKS Mikołów
-. Szymon Patyk - Piast Łaziska Górne
-. Michał Nowak - Strażak Mikołów
KATEGORIA WETERAN:
1.Rafał Serwata - Strażak Mikołów
2. Jan Borowski - JKTS Jastrzębie
3. Jacek Balawajder - Jedynka Pszów
4. Mieczysław Kryża - Strażak Mikołów
5. Sławomir Radło - Zabrze
6. Ryszard Kaczmarek - Wolej Ruda Śląska
7. Tadeusz Lechowski - Wolej Ruda Śląska
8. Kazimierz Wądrzyk - Strażak Mikołów
9. Marian Budziński - Strażak Mikołów
-. Zbigniew Domeradzki - Gliwice
KATEGORIA SENIOR:
1. Andrzej Adamczyk - Strażak Mikołów
2. Piotr Wikło - AZS US Katowice
3. Andrzej Kulka - AZS US Katowice
4. Adam Staniczek - Strażak Mikołów
5. Tomasz Paździorny - Piast Łaziska Górne
6. Grzegorz Duda - AKS Mikołów
7. Marcin Łukasiak - Ruda Śląska
8. Tomasz Bańczyk - AKS Mikołów
9. Grzegorz Zegar - Chorzów
-. Mateusz Ochman - Świętochłowice
-. Marcin Grzegorczyk - Strażak Mikołów
KATEGORIA JUNIOR:
1. Wojciech Wycisło - Piast Łaziska Górne
2. Mateusz Burkacki - Wolej Ruda Śląska
3. Daniel Brożek - Wolej Ruda Śląska
4. Dawid Szot - Zgoda Byczyna
5. Szymon Patyk - Piast Łaziska Górne
6. Dawid Bartuś - MDK Ruda Śląska
7. Tomasz Tabacki - Strażak Mikołów
8. Michał Żyła - Orzeł Stanica
9. Michał Kurek - AZS Pol. Śl. Gliwice
-. Mateusz Witała - Strażak Mikołów
-. Benjamin Piórkowski - Zgoda Byczyna
-. Daniel Rygus - Hajduki Chorzów
13. Michał Kowol - Orzeł Stanica
-. Wojciech Cempa - Orzeł Stanica
-. Krzysztof Pławecki - AKS Mikołów
-. Rafał Hyba - AKS Mikołów
17. Dominik Szmaj - Orzeł Stanica
-. Marcin Kuchta - Strażak Mikołów
-. Grzegorz Nowak - MDK Ruda Śląska
-. Michał Nowak - Strażak Mikołów
-. Sławomir Joniec - AZS US Katowice
-. Jakub Pieńkosz - Orzeł Stanica
-. Damian Cempa - Orzeł Stanica
-. Michał Fangor - AKS Mikołów
KATEGORIA KOBIET:
1. Katarzyna Białowąs - LKS Bujaków
2. Lucyna Strzymszok - Lesznianka Leszna Górna
3. Aleksandra Heppa - LKS Bujaków
4. Aleksandra Wawrzyńczak - AZS Pol. Śl. Gliwice
5. Anna Kurek - AZS Pol. Śl. Gliwice
6. Katarzyna Pastor - Strażak Mikołów
7. Monika Rożek - LKS Bujaków
8. Agnieszka Rożek - LKS Bujaków
9. Monika Wieczorek - LKS Bujaków
KATEGORIA AMATOR:
1. Tomasz Tabacki - Strażak Mikołów
2. Sebastian Patyk - Strażak Mikołów
3. Marian Budziński - Strażak Mikołów
4. Monika Wieczorek - LKS Bujaków
5. Marcin Grzegorczyk - Strażak Mikołów
6. Mateusz Witała - Strażak Mikołów
7. Daniel Rygus - Hajduki Chorzów
8. Monika Rożek - LKS Bujaków
9. Michał Fangor - AKS Mikołów
-. Rafał Hyba - AKS Mikołów
-. Marcin Kuchta - Strażak Mikołów
-. Krzysztof Pławecki - AKS Mikołów
13. Agnieszka Rożek - LKS Bujaków
http://strazakmikolow.futbolowo.pl/strazakmikolow/index.php?p=54&kat=4 - tutaj znajduje się galeria z turnieju
A-klasa » Katowice | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Najbliższa kolejka 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
|
Ostatnia kolejka 6 | |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|